Under 10 Girls Green
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Súra Jatto | ZA | No | - | |
- | Lesedi Lamola | ZA | No | - | |
- | Madeleine Van der Merwe | Laerskool Wierdapark | No | - | |
- | Reatlegile Kekana | ZA | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Amber Jansen | ZA | De La Salle Holy Cross College Junior School | No | - |
- | Mika van der Westhuizen | ZA | Laerskool Wierdapark | No | - |
- | Tamara Sabani | ZA | Sasol Secunda Club | No | - |
- | Mila Strauss | ZA | No | - | |
- | Kelsey Jansen | ZA | De La Salle Holy Cross College Junior School | No | - |
- | Rorisa Axé Jatto | No | - | ||
- | GIANA SMITH | ZA | Wanderers Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sarah Crafford | Benoni Lake Club | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Gadifele Mogashoa | ZA | Atteridgevile Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-26 11:15am | Box 1: X1 | NAT - Court 3 |
Súra Jatto
|
Lesedi Lamola
|
2-5 |
2022-03-26 12:45pm | Box 1: X2 | NAT - Court 4 |
Súra Jatto
|
Reatlegile Kekana
|
2-5 |
2022-03-27 9:00am | Box 1: X3 | NMTC - Court 1 |
Lesedi Lamola
|
Reatlegile Kekana
|
4-3 |
2022-03-26 11:15am | Box 2: X4 | NAT - Court 4 |
Amber Jansen
|
Mika van der Westhuizen
|
6-1 |
2022-03-26 12:45pm | Box 2: X5 | NAT - Court 5 |
Amber Jansen
|
Tamara Sabani
|
4-3 |
2022-03-27 9:00am | Box 2: X6 | NMTC - Court 2 |
Mika van der Westhuizen
|
Tamara Sabani
|
1-6 |
2022-03-26 11:15am | Box 3: X7 | NAT - Court 5 |
Kelsey Jansen
|
Mila Strauss
|
4-3 |
2022-03-26 1:15pm | Box 3: X8 | NAT - Court 1 |
Kelsey Jansen
|
GIANA SMITH
|
1-6 |
2022-03-27 9:00am | Box 3: X9 | NMTC - Court 3 |
Mila Strauss
|
GIANA SMITH
|
0-7 |
2022-03-26 11:45am | Box 4: X10 | NAT - Court 1 |
Rorisa Axé Jatto
|
Sarah Crafford
|
6-1 |
2022-03-27 8:00am | Box 4: X11 | NMTC - Court 5 |
Rorisa Axé Jatto
|
Madeleine Van der Merwe
|
7-0 |
2022-03-27 9:00pm | Box 4: X12 | NMTC - Court 4 |
Sarah Crafford
|
Madeleine Van der Merwe
|
7-0 |
2022-03-27 10:00am | A1 | NMTC - Court 4 |
Lesedi Lamola
|
GIANA SMITH
|
1-6 |
2022-03-27 10:00am | A2 | NMTC - court 8 |
Amber Jansen
|
Rorisa Axé Jatto
|
5-2 |
2022-03-27 1:00pm | A3 | NMTC - Court 4 |
GIANA SMITH
|
Amber Jansen
|
5-2 |
2022-03-27 1:00pm | B1 | NMTC - Court 5 |
Lesedi Lamola
|
Rorisa Axé Jatto
|
4-3 |
2022-03-27 10:30am | C1 | NMTC - Court 1 |
Reatlegile Kekana
|
Kelsey Jansen
|
1-6 |
2022-03-27 10:30am | C2 | NMTC - Court 2 |
Tamara Sabani
|
Sarah Crafford
|
6-1 |
2022-03-27 1:30pm | C3 | NMTC - Court 1 |
Kelsey Jansen
|
Tamara Sabani
|
1-6 |
2022-03-27 1:30pm | D1 | NMTC - Court 2 |
Reatlegile Kekana
|
Sarah Crafford
|
5-2 |
N/A | E1 | NMTC - Court 3 |
Súra Jatto
|
Mila Strauss
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-03-27 10:30am | E2 | NMTC - Court 4 |
Mika van der Westhuizen
|
Madeleine Van der Merwe
|
7-0 |
2022-03-27 1:30pm | E3 | NMTC - Court 3 |
Súra Jatto
|
Mika van der Westhuizen
|
3-4 |
2022-03-27 1:30pm | F1 | NMTC - Court 4 |
|
Madeleine Van der Merwe
|