Division 1: 1300-1599
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Chris Mullin | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
- | Alastair Murphy | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | No | - | |
- | James Slade | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Jennifer Condie | Dgen Squash | No | - | |
- | Jack Goodman | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
[3] | Rhodri Roberts | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | No | - | |
[4] | Hassan Asghar | Hiscoes Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Damien Collins | AU | Cheeky Monkey Squash | No | - |
- | Manuel Lequerica | CO | Sydney University Squash Club | No | - |
- | William Slade | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Peter Sinodinos | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
[2] | Paul Hedderwick | Bondi Waverley Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Chris Mullin [1]
|
|
|
2022-03-05 10:00am | A2 | WSC - Court 5 |
Alastair Murphy
|
James Slade
|
7-11, 2-11, 1-11 Normal |
2022-03-04 6:00pm | A3 | WSC - Court 6 |
Jennifer Condie
|
Jack Goodman
|
13-15, 11-8, 11-6, 12-10 |
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Rhodri Roberts [3]
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Hassan Asghar [4]
|
|
|
2022-03-05 10:00am | A6 | WSC - Court 2 |
Damien Collins
|
Manuel Lequerica
|
12-10, 1-11, 5-11, 5-11 Normal |
2022-03-05 10:00am | A7 | WSC - Court 6 |
William Slade
|
Peter Sinodinos
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-7 Normal |
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Paul Hedderwick [2]
|
|
2022-03-05 12:30pm | A9 | WSC - Court 2 |
Chris Mullin [1]
|
James Slade
|
11-9, 11-9, 2-11, 7-11, 3-11 |
2022-03-05 12:30pm | A10 | WSC - Court 3 |
Jennifer Condie
|
Rhodri Roberts [3]
|
7-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2022-03-05 12:30pm | A11 | WSC - Court 5 |
Hassan Asghar [4]
|
Manuel Lequerica
|
12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7 |
2022-03-05 12:30pm | A12 | WSC - Court 6 |
William Slade
|
Paul Hedderwick [2]
|
11-9, 4-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-5 |
2022-03-05 2:30pm | A13 | WSC - Court 2 |
James Slade
|
Rhodri Roberts [3]
|
9-11, 12-14, 14-12, 4-11 Normal |
2022-03-05 2:30pm | A14 | WSC - Court 3 |
Hassan Asghar [4]
|
William Slade
|
12-10, 12-14, 8-11, 9-11 Normal |
2022-03-05 5:00pm | A15 | WSC - Court 5 |
Rhodri Roberts [3]
|
William Slade
|
11-6, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 11-6 Normal |
2022-03-05 4:30pm | B1 | WSC - Court 1 |
James Slade
|
Hassan Asghar [4]
|
No Result |
2022-03-05 2:30pm | C1 | WSC - Court 1 |
Chris Mullin [1]
|
Jennifer Condie
|
14-12, 12-10, 9-11, 11-6 Normal |
2022-03-05 3:00pm | C2 | WSC - Court 7 |
Manuel Lequerica
|
Paul Hedderwick [2]
|
8-11, 11-7, 10-12, 11-5, 9-11 |
2022-03-05 4:30pm | C3 | WSC - Court 3 |
Chris Mullin [1]
|
Paul Hedderwick [2]
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-1 Normal |
2022-03-05 5:00pm | D1 | WSC - Court 9 |
Jennifer Condie
|
Manuel Lequerica
|
9-11, 7-11, 6-11 Normal |
TBD | E1 | - |
|
Alastair Murphy
|
|
TBD | E2 | - |
Jack Goodman
|
|
|
TBD | E3 | - |
|
Damien Collins
|
|
TBD | E4 | - |
Peter Sinodinos
|
|
|
2022-03-05 12:00pm | E5 | WSC - Court 2 |
Alastair Murphy
|
Jack Goodman
|
9-11, 11-3, 11-9, 0-11, 11-4 |
2022-03-05 12:00pm | E6 | WSC - Court 3 |
Damien Collins
|
Peter Sinodinos
|
11-7, 12-10, 11-8 |
2022-03-05 3:00pm | E7 | WSC - Court 4 |
Alastair Murphy
|
Damien Collins
|
11-4, 11-8, 7-11, 8-11, 4-11 Normal |
2022-03-05 2:30pm | F1 | WSC - Court 4 |
Jack Goodman
|
Peter Sinodinos
|
11-7, 11-5, 5-11, 11-7 |
TBD | G1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G2 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | G3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | H1 | - |
|
|