Novice Juniors Mixed (under 500)
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Lucy MacKenzie | AU | Busselton Squash Club | No | - |
- | Joel Harris | AU | Moora Squash Club | No | - |
- | Oscar Callegari | Busselton Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Lillian Gallemore | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
- | Leo Ferguson | Busselton Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Eleanor Jones | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | No | - |
- | Timothy Hawkins | Cambridge Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Theodore White | Cambridge Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Charlie Tear | AU | Cambridge Squash Club | No | - |
- | Richard Koh | Vic Park Squash | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-17 9:30am | Box 1: X1 | CSC - Court 1 |
Timothy Hawkins
|
Charlie Tear
|
2-11, 1-11 |
2024-02-17 11:30am | Box 1: X2 | CSC - Court 1 |
Timothy Hawkins
|
Lucy MacKenzie
|
10-12, 9-11 |
2024-02-17 10:00am | Box 1: X3 | CSC - Court 1 |
Timothy Hawkins
|
Lillian Gallemore
|
3-11, 8-11 |
2024-02-17 11:00am | Box 1: X4 | CSC - Court 1 |
Timothy Hawkins
|
Joel Harris
|
3-11, 11-9, 6-11 |
2024-02-17 10:30am | Box 1: X5 | CSC - Court 1 |
Charlie Tear
|
Lucy MacKenzie
|
11-2, 11-3 |
2024-02-17 11:00am | Box 1: X6 | CSC - Court 2 |
Charlie Tear
|
Lillian Gallemore
|
11-6, 11-0 |
2024-02-17 11:30am | Box 1: X7 | CSC - Court 2 |
Charlie Tear
|
Joel Harris
|
11-6, 11-3 |
2024-02-17 10:00am | Box 1: X8 | CSC - Court 2 |
Lucy MacKenzie
|
Lillian Gallemore
|
11-7, 11-5 |
2024-02-17 9:30am | Box 1: X9 | CSC - Court 2 |
Lucy MacKenzie
|
Joel Harris
|
12-10, 11-9 |
2024-02-17 10:30am | Box 1: X10 | CSC - Court 2 |
Lillian Gallemore
|
Joel Harris
|
11-6, 11-1 |
2024-02-17 10:20am | Box 2: X11 | CSC - Court 1 |
Theodore White
|
Richard Koh
|
7-11, 3-11 |
N/A | Box 2: X12 | CSC - Court 1 |
Theodore White
|
Eleanor Jones
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-02-17 9:45am | Box 2: X13 | CSC - Court 1 |
Theodore White
|
Oscar Callegari
|
11-4, 6-11, 11-5 |
2024-02-17 11:15am | Box 2: X14 | CSC - Court 1 |
Theodore White
|
Leo Ferguson
|
6-11, 8-11 |
2024-02-17 10:45am | Box 2: X15 | CSC - Court 1 |
Richard Koh
|
Eleanor Jones
|
11-2, 11-5 |
2024-02-17 11:15am | Box 2: X16 | CSC - Court 2 |
Richard Koh
|
Oscar Callegari
|
11-9, 11-4 |
2024-02-17 11:45am | Box 2: X17 | CSC - Court 2 |
Richard Koh
|
Leo Ferguson
|
9-11, 7-11 |
2024-02-17 10:15am | Box 2: X18 | CSC - Court 2 |
Eleanor Jones
|
Oscar Callegari
|
4-11, 1-11 |
2024-02-17 9:40am | Box 2: X19 | CSC - Court 2 |
Eleanor Jones
|
Leo Ferguson
|
4-11, 1-11 |
2024-02-17 10:45am | Box 2: X20 | CSC - Court 2 |
Oscar Callegari
|
Leo Ferguson
|
7-11, 1-11 |
2024-02-17 12:00pm | A1 | CSC - Court 1 |
Charlie Tear
|
Leo Ferguson
|
11-6, 11-6 |